Little Oral Annie Mega Pack

TakeFile.link

Little Oral Annie Mega Pack

Little Oral Annie Mega Pack

48 videos | 50.5 GB

Just as her name implies, this illustrious lady of porn is a noted expert in the erotic pleasures of lingual stimulation. Her undeniable lust for gorging on the male member is unsurpassed even to this day. From her film debut in Sexboat (1980), Annie’s tremendous oral skills were a favorite with fans. She delighted audiences with high-energy performances in films such as Little Oral Annie Takes Manhattan (1985) and Hard to Swallow (1985). However, to write about Annie and only credit her facilities for fellatio would be to miss the fierce energy and sexual excitement she brought to every scene, no matter what she was doing. Whether Annie was deep throating the immense manhood of John Holmes or offering her lovely bottom for a hot anal scene, this lady knew how to have fun. Taking an early retirement from adult films in 1986, this sizzling brunette vixen left her fans with over three dozen sex-charged movies to savor for all time. She is also the granddaughter of the founders of the famous Parducci Wine Corporation.

Babe Name: Little Oral Annie
Profession: Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA – California
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Date of Birth: January 13, 1960 (57 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 – Jan 19)
Aliases: Little Andrea, Annie Owens, Andrea Parducci
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 165 cm – 5 feet and 5 inches
Weight: 59 kg – 130 lbs
Measurements: 38D-27-37
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1980 – 1991 (11 Years In The Business)

Screenshots
TakeFile.link

Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Best Porn, Download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Fast Direct download,Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Xvideos, Kostenlos Porn Little Oral Annie Mega Pack, порн скачать бесплатно Little Oral Annie Mega Pack, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Pornhub, Full Complete Little Oral Annie Mega Pack HD Sex Videos Movies download for free, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack premium member pass login access, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack premium download, Downloads Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Porn for free, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Free Download, Free Full Little Oral Annie Mega Pack, Free Full Porn Little Oral Annie Mega Pack download, Download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Fast Direct download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Xvideos, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack Pornhub, Full Complete Little Oral Annie Mega Pack HD Sex Videos Movies download for free, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack premium member pass login access, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack premium download, Downloads Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Porn for free, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack telecharger, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack scaricare, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Fast Download, Depfile, Uploaded, Filejoker, Keep2share, K2S, Rapidgator, RG.to, Mega.co.nz, Datafile, Uploadrocket, Tezfile, Turbobit, Nitroflare, Filefactory, share-online, uploaded.to, ul.to, tezfiles mirror, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Porn Videos and Movies download for free, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Premium download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack – Free Porn download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Kostenlose Pornos, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - скачать бесплатно, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Torrent download, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Tube Porn, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - mobile porn, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Turbobit porn, Little Oral Annie Mega Pack - Tube8, PornHub, Xvideos, YouPorn, RedTube, YouJizz, Porntube, Tube Stream Videos watch online, MyDirtyHobby Free Porn Download, MDH MegaPacks, MyDirtyHobby порн скачать бесплатно, MyDirtyHobby Kostenlose Pornos, Download for Free

avatar